Home > Events Calendar

Events Calendar

Free
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
The NZ Painting & Printmaking Awards Pavilion   10am-6pm 10am-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 10am-6pm 10am-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm
The Comedy of Errors Camellia Garden       7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm     5am-7am        
Tall Tales for Little Ears Japanese Garden of Contemplation                 11am-12pm, 1pm-2pm, 3pm-4pm, 5pm-6pm 11am-12pm, 1pm-2pm, 3pm-4pm        
Intimate Questions Lakeside Court   11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm 11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm           11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm 11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm        
Wintec Hot House Rhododendron Lawn                 7.30pm-11.30pm          
Cool with Water Sustainable Backyard                   10am-4.30pm        
Buskers Court Lakeside Court   11am-6.30pm 11am-6.30pm           11am-6.30pm 11am-6.30pm        
Flying With Paradise Italian Renaissance Garden 5pm-8pm 10am-8pm 10am-5pm                      
Tales by the River - The Goddess of Fire The Beach   11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm           11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm        
Te Ngau o te Toki Te Parapara               9am-6pm 9am-6pm 9am-1pm        
Time Court Unveiling Time Court   2pm-3.30pm                        
Doing Pennants Turtle Lake Lawn   10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm 10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm           10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm 10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm        
Treepeople Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
High Flyer Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Honesty box (Waiting for your time to come), 2013 Modernist Garden 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Fathers and Sons Italian Renaissance Garden 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Homage Japanese Garden of Contemplation 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Foxy Lady Frocks on Bikes Rogers Rose Garden                   3.30pm-5pm        
Fall: Sphere 5 Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Jazz in the Roses Rogers Rose Garden   11am-6.30pm 11am-5pm                      
TWOA Cultural Hub The Pond House   9am-6pm 9am-6pm           9am-6pm 9am-6pm        
Clean As You Go Japanese Garden of Contemplation 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
The Setting of the Sun, a floating sculpture in 2 parts. Lakeside Stage 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
The Carousel Lakeside Court                     6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm
In Bee Tween Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Bird Boxes English Flower Garden 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Adapting a Classic Indian Char Bagh Garden                 5.30pm-7pm          
Raga Sangeet Lakeside Stage             6.45pm-7.30pm              
Belly Dance Lakeside Stage             6pm-6.30pm              
Young Hamilton Rogers Rose Garden                 11am-5pm 11am-5pm        
 
Gold Coin
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
A Knight in Arabia Medici Court   10am-11am, 2pm-3pm 10am-11am, 2pm-3pm           10am-11am, 2pm-3pm 10am-11am, 2pm-3pm        
Symphony at the Movies Rhododendron Lawn                   7.30pm-9.30pm        
Symphony in the Gardens Rhododendron Lawn 8pm-10pm                          
Anew Italian Renaissance Garden                 11am-11.45am, 6pm-6.45pm 11am-11.45am, 6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm      
Teddy Bears Picnic Rhododendron Lawn   10am-2pm                        
Matsuri Riverside Terrace   7.30pm-8.30pm                        
Ghostly Garden Gait   10.15pm-11.45pm                        
 
Art
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
The NZ Painting & Printmaking Awards Pavilion   10am-6pm 10am-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 10am-6pm 10am-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm 12pm-6pm
Flying With Paradise Italian Renaissance Garden 5pm-8pm 10am-8pm 10am-5pm                      
Doing Pennants Turtle Lake Lawn   10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm 10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm           10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm 10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm        
Treepeople Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
High Flyer Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Honesty box (Waiting for your time to come), 2013 Modernist Garden 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Fathers and Sons Italian Renaissance Garden 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Homage Japanese Garden of Contemplation 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Fall: Sphere 5 Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Clean As You Go Japanese Garden of Contemplation 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
The Setting of the Sun, a floating sculpture in 2 parts. Lakeside Stage 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
In Bee Tween Throughout the Gardens 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
Bird Boxes English Flower Garden 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm 7.30am-5pm
 
Circus
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
Heavenly Delights Turtle Lake Lawn           9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
Campground Chaos Turtle Lake Lawn           7.30pm-8.30pm 7.30pm-8.30pm 5pm-6pm 12pm-1pm, 4pm-5pm 12pm-1pm, 4pm-5pm        
The Star Seed Turtle Lake Lawn                 6.30pm-7.30pm 6.30pm-7.30pm        
 
Cultural
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
Te Kīngitanga Mō Ake Tonu Atu Te Parapara   7.30pm-8.30pm         7.30pm-8.30pm              
Taioreore: The Creation Story Lakeside Stage                         8pm-9.30pm 11am-12.30pm, 8pm-9.30pm
Tales by the River - The Goddess of Fire The Beach   11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm           11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm        
Te Ngau o te Toki Te Parapara               9am-6pm 9am-6pm 9am-1pm        
Matsuri Riverside Terrace   7.30pm-8.30pm                        
Mana Wahine Te Parapara   11am-12pm, 4pm-5pm 11am-12pm, 6.30pm-7.30pm                      
TWOA Cultural Hub The Pond House   9am-6pm 9am-6pm           9am-6pm 9am-6pm        
Raga Sangeet Lakeside Stage             6.45pm-7.30pm              
Belly Dance Lakeside Stage             6pm-6.30pm              
 
Dance
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
Anew Italian Renaissance Garden                 11am-11.45am, 6pm-6.45pm 11am-11.45am, 6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm      
Jane Austen Summer Assembly Pavilion                     7pm-9.30pm      
In Flagrante Chinoiserie Garden                         9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm
Mana Wahine Te Parapara   11am-12pm, 4pm-5pm 11am-12pm, 6.30pm-7.30pm                      
Belly Dance Lakeside Stage             6pm-6.30pm              
 
Film
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
The Rocky Horror Picture Show Rhododendron Lawn   11.55pm-1.55am                        
Bringing Up Baby Rogers Rose Garden           8.30pm-10.20pm                
The Asphalt Jungle Rogers Rose Garden         8.30pm-10.35pm                  
Point Blank Rogers Rose Garden             8.30pm-10.15pm              
Singin' in the Rain Rogers Rose Garden       8.30pm-10.30pm                    
 
Ideas
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
Cool with Water Sustainable Backyard                   10am-4.30pm        
PechaKucha Vol. 16 Riverside Terrace           7.30pm-10.30pm                
Adapting a Classic Indian Char Bagh Garden                 5.30pm-7pm          
 
Kids
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
A Knight in Arabia Medici Court   10am-11am, 2pm-3pm 10am-11am, 2pm-3pm           10am-11am, 2pm-3pm 10am-11am, 2pm-3pm        
Teddy Bears Picnic Rhododendron Lawn   10am-2pm                        
Campground Chaos Turtle Lake Lawn           7.30pm-8.30pm 7.30pm-8.30pm 5pm-6pm 12pm-1pm, 4pm-5pm 12pm-1pm, 4pm-5pm        
Tall Tales for Little Ears Japanese Garden of Contemplation                 11am-12pm, 1pm-2pm, 3pm-4pm, 5pm-6pm 11am-12pm, 1pm-2pm, 3pm-4pm        
Buskers Court Lakeside Court   11am-6.30pm 11am-6.30pm           11am-6.30pm 11am-6.30pm        
The Three Musketeers Coxhead Flat                 11am-1pm, 3pm-5pm 11am-1pm, 3pm-5pm        
The Star Seed Turtle Lake Lawn                 6.30pm-7.30pm 6.30pm-7.30pm        
Tales by the River - The Goddess of Fire The Beach   11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm           11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm        
Time Court Unveiling Time Court   2pm-3.30pm                        
Doing Pennants Turtle Lake Lawn   10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm 10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm           10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm 10.30am-12pm, 2.30pm-4pm        
 
Laugh
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
The Bitches' Box Medici Court 6.30pm-7.30pm 5pm-6pm, 9pm-10pm 4pm-5pm                      
Battle of the Bastards Medici Court       9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm                  
The Comedy of Errors Camellia Garden       7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm     5am-7am        
Andy Clay's Book of Love Victorian Garden Conservatory           9pm-10pm 9pm-10pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
The Three Musketeers Coxhead Flat                 11am-1pm, 3pm-5pm 11am-1pm, 3pm-5pm        
Mix & Match Chinoiserie Garden   8.30pm-9.30pm         8.30pm-9.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
Garden Giggles English Flower Garden                           9.30pm-11.30pm
Miss Fletcher Sings the Blues Medici Court           9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
Battle of the Brothers Medici Court         1pm-2pm 1pm-2pm                
 
Literature
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
Tall Tales for Little Ears Japanese Garden of Contemplation                 11am-12pm, 1pm-2pm, 3pm-4pm, 5pm-6pm 11am-12pm, 1pm-2pm, 3pm-4pm        
Men Behaving Bookishly English Flower Garden                   5pm-6.30pm        
A Good Line English Flower Garden                   3.30pm-4.30pm        
These Wandering Feet Riverside Terrace & Lakeside Stage     4pm-5pm 6pm-7pm 6pm-7pm                  
An Awfully Big Adventure English Flower Garden                 3.30pm-5pm          
New Zealand Women in the First World War English Flower Garden                   11am-12.30pm        
Nice Day for a War English Flower Garden                 11am-12.30pm          
 
Music
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
Opera at Twilight Medici Court       7.30pm-9.15pm 7.30pm-9.15pm 7.30pm-9.15pm                
Dulce Música Chinoiserie Garden       6pm-7.40pm 6pm-7.40pm                  
Broadway on the Boardwalk Lakeside Stage 6.30pm-7.30pm 6.30pm-7.30pm 6.30pm-7.30pm       8.30pm-9.30pm              
Symphony at the Movies Rhododendron Lawn                   7.30pm-9.30pm        
Symphony in the Gardens Rhododendron Lawn 8pm-10pm                          
Te Kīngitanga Mō Ake Tonu Atu Te Parapara   7.30pm-8.30pm         7.30pm-8.30pm              
Taioreore: The Creation Story Lakeside Stage                         8pm-9.30pm 11am-12.30pm, 8pm-9.30pm
An Evening of Elegance Chinoiserie Garden                       6pm-8pm 6pm-8pm  
Andy Irvine English Flower Garden                       7pm-9pm    
Sparkling Gems Chinoiserie Garden     5pm-6.30pm                      
Melbourne Ska Orchestra Rhododendron Lawn     7.30pm-10pm                      
Wintec Hot House Rhododendron Lawn                 7.30pm-11.30pm          
Buskers Court Lakeside Court   11am-6.30pm 11am-6.30pm           11am-6.30pm 11am-6.30pm        
Bustamento Rogers Rose Garden   10pm-12pm                        
Bruno Merz Rogers Rose Garden                     7pm-9pm      
Fly Me to the Moon Rogers Rose Garden                       8.30pm-10pm    
Matsuri Riverside Terrace   7.30pm-8.30pm                        
Acapollinations Chinoiserie Garden                   6pm-7pm        
Miss Fletcher Sings the Blues Medici Court           9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
Dame Malvina Major Rhododendron Lawn               6pm-9pm            
Jazz in the Roses Rogers Rose Garden   11am-6.30pm 11am-5pm                      
Raga Sangeet Lakeside Stage             6.45pm-7.30pm              
Belly Dance Lakeside Stage             6pm-6.30pm              
Young Hamilton Rogers Rose Garden                 11am-5pm 11am-5pm        
 
Theatre
Venue Fri 14 Sat 15 Sun 16 Mon 17 Tue 18 Wed 19 Thu 20 Fri 21 Sat 22 Sun 23 Mon 24 Tue 25 Wed 26 Thu 27
A Knight in Arabia Medici Court   10am-11am, 2pm-3pm 10am-11am, 2pm-3pm           10am-11am, 2pm-3pm 10am-11am, 2pm-3pm        
The Bitches' Box Medici Court 6.30pm-7.30pm 5pm-6pm, 9pm-10pm 4pm-5pm                      
Battle of the Bastards Medici Court       9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm                  
The Comedy of Errors Camellia Garden       7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm 7pm-9pm     5am-7am        
Odyssey The Beach                 5am-7.30am 5pm-7.30pm 7pm-9.30pm 7pm-9.30pm 7pm-9.30pm 7pm-9.30pm
Andy Clay's Book of Love Victorian Garden Conservatory           9pm-10pm 9pm-10pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
Intimate Questions Lakeside Court   11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm 11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm           11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm 11am-1.30pm, 4pm-6.30pm        
On the Upside Down of the World Lakeside Stage   8.30pm-10pm   8.30pm-10pm 8.30pm-10pm                  
Kalopsia Sky Coxhead Flat                         8.30pm-9.30pm 8.30pm-9.30pm
In Extremis Camellia Garden                     7pm-9.15pm 7pm-9.15pm 7pm-9.15pm 7pm-9.15pm
The Three Musketeers Coxhead Flat                 11am-1pm, 3pm-5pm 11am-1pm, 3pm-5pm        
Tales by the River - The Goddess of Fire The Beach   11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm           11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm 11am-11.45am, 1pm-1.45pm, 3pm-3.45pm        
Yo Future Rhododendron Lawn   7.30pm-8.30pm   7.30pm-8.30pm 7.30pm-8.30pm 7.30pm-8.30pm 7.30pm-8.30pm              
Banging Cymbal, Clanging Gong Modernist Garden                       6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm
Mix & Match Chinoiserie Garden   8.30pm-9.30pm         8.30pm-9.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
Miss Fletcher Sings the Blues Medici Court           9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm 9.30pm-10.30pm            
Battle of the Brothers Medici Court         1pm-2pm 1pm-2pm                
Ghostly Garden Gait   10.15pm-11.45pm                        
The Carousel Lakeside Court                     6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm 6pm-6.45pm
 
Top